Mains Heat Sheet
1
Mod Bug A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Derek Richtsmeier 1 20/5:14.628 (1)
2 2Tayler Grall 2 19/5:06.358 (1)
3 3Miller Time 3 18/5:01.636 (2)
4 4Steven Paul 4 18/5:05.813 (1)
5 5Farmer Phil 5 18/5:06.624 (1)
6 6Adam Dunphy 6 18/5:15.366 (2)
7 7zay 7 17/5:04.864 (1)
8 8Teddy Maier 8 17/5:10.069 (2)
2
Mod Truck B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Curt Bacon 7 18/5:18.177 (1)
2 2Brian Barton 8 17/5:01.092 (1)
3 3Caden Berding 9 17/5:05.607 (2)
4 4Mario Azua 10 16/5:15.485 (2)
5 5Sean Neumann 11 15/5:10.537 (1)
6 6Skyler Sebby 12
3
Stock Buggy E-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Grall 25 16/5:06.073 (2)
2 2Larry Quick 26 16/5:07.952 (2)
3 3Lucas Fisher 27 15/4:53.303 (1)
4 4Ron Heim 28 15/5:02.448 (2)
5 5Brian Morey 29 15/5:08.946 (2)
6 6Justin Spencer 30 15/5:16.969 (2)
7 7Jason Hudson 31 12/4:50.397 (2)
8 8B A 32 12/5:04.617 (1)
4
4wd Bug A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Baconator 1 21/5:13.512 (2)
2 2Dave Peavler 2 20/5:01.644 (2)
3 3Farmer Phil 3 20/5:16.112 (2)
4 4Cody Leners 4 19/5:04.965 (1)
5 5Jon Berding 5 19/5:15.201 (1)
6 6Skyler Sebby 6 18/5:05.729 (2)
7 7Nitro Al 7 18/5:11.307 (2)
8 8Joe Anderson 8 16/5:02.692 (1)
9 9Dwayne Sebby 9 16/5:10.919 (2)
5
Stock Buggy D-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Kockorsky 19 17/5:10.684 (2)
2 2Mario Azua 20 17/5:14.609 (2)
3 3Caden Berding 21 16/5:01.817 (2)
4 4Joe Anderson 22 16/5:03.604 (1)
5 5zay 23 16/5:03.756 (2)
6 6Devon Summers 24 16/5:05.057 (2)
6
2wd Sct A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Skyler Sebby 1 17/5:06.826 (2)
2 2Drey 2 17/5:08.279 (1)
3 3Chevy Frank 3 17/5:11.497 (2)
4 4Raven Barton 4 17/5:12.460 (1)
5 5Streetbike 5 16/5:19.367 (2)
6 6Dwayne Sebby 6 15/5:03.680 (1)
7 7Sean Neumann 7 14/5:06.113 (1)
8 8Menard 8 2/45.390 (1)
7
Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Trevor Paul 13 19/5:14.455 (2)
2 2Chevy Frank 14 18/5:05.520 (2)
3 3Adam Dunphy 15 18/5:09.256 (1)
4 4Rob Ebel 16 18/5:09.847 (1)
5 5Teddy Maier 17 18/5:14.594 (2)
6 6Rod Case 18 18/5:16.026 (2)
8
Mod Truck A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Peavler 1 19/5:01.352 (1)
2 2Chad Rubenking 2 19/5:03.338 (1)
3 3David Bradford 3 19/5:12.565 (2)
4 4Farmer Phil 4 19/5:12.984 (2)
5 5Jason Morey 5 19/5:15.435 (1)
6 6Drey 6 18/5:14.419 (2)
9
Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Curt Bacon 7 19/5:07.233 (2)
2 2Tayler Grall 8 19/5:08.293 (2)
3 3Steven Paul 9 19/5:09.937 (1)
4 4Jason Morey 10 19/5:10.412 (2)
5 5Raven Barton 11 19/5:11.725 (1)
6 6Miller Time 12 19/5:12.889 (2)
10
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wyatt Leners 1 15/5:21.317 (1)
2 2Reid Cooper 2 12/5:02.692 (2)
3 3Collin Hinricks 3 11/5:14.236 (2)
4 4Kristin Dunphy 4 9/5:04.415 (2)
5 5Dawson Bacon 5 9/5:33.296 (1)
6 6Elliot Leners 6 7/4:52.907 (2)
11
Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Baconator 1 21/5:14.480 (2)
2 2Dave Peavler 2 20/5:05.105 (2)
3 3Chad Rubenking 3 20/5:10.470 (2)
4 4Cody Leners 4 19/5:00.479 (2)
5 5David Bradford 5 19/5:01.316 (2)
6 6Jon Berding 6 19/5:03.594 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tbrl Carpet Offroad
Registrations Entries: 75
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 4,240
Total Race Time 21 hours, 16 minutes, 44 seconds
close X