Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1B A 28 12/5:04.617 (1)
2 2CK 29 7/2:06.023 (1)
3 3Caden Berding 30 5/1:38.286 (1)
4 4Ron Heim 31 N/A
5 5Justin Spencer 32 N/A
2
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Devon Summers 23 16/5:18.180 (1)
2 2Larry Quick 24 16/5:22.177 (1)
3 3Lucas Fisher 25 15/4:53.303 (1)
4 4Brian Morey 26 13/5:02.606 (1)
5 5Jason Hudson 27 12/5:02.294 (1)
3
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Teddy Maier 18 17/5:33.160 (1)
2 2Joe Anderson 19 16/5:03.604 (1)
3 3Stylz Grall 20 16/5:10.281 (1)
4 4zay 21 16/5:11.974 (1)
5 5Mario Azua 22 16/5:13.299 (1)
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Miller Time 12 18/5:05.154 (1)
2 2Tayler Grall 13 18/5:07.185 (1)
3 3Adam Dunphy 14 18/5:09.256 (1)
4 4Rob Ebel 15 18/5:09.847 (1)
5 5Chevy Frank 16 18/5:11.534 (1)
6 6Rod Case 17 17/5:15.553 (1)
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody Leners 6 19/5:12.610 (1)
2 2Jon Berding 7 19/5:13.914 (1)
3 3Curt Bacon 8 18/5:01.536 (1)
4 4Jason Morey 9 18/5:01.990 (1)
5 5Trevor Paul 10 18/5:03.075 (1)
6 6David Bradford 11 18/5:04.067 (1)
6
Stock Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Baconator 1 20/5:05.006 (1)
2 2Dave Peavler 2 20/5:08.035 (1)
3 3Chad Rubenking 3 19/5:00.451 (1)
4 4Steven Paul 4 19/5:09.937 (1)
5 5Raven Barton 5 19/5:11.725 (1)
7
4wd Bug (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Skyler Sebby 6 17/5:00.910 (1)
2 2Joe Anderson 7 16/5:02.692 (1)
3 3Dwayne Sebby 8 15/5:10.744 (1)
4 4Nitro Al 9 8/2:18.899 (1)
8
4wd Bug (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Baconator 1 20/5:13.136 (1)
2 2Farmer Phil 2 19/5:01.503 (1)
3 3Dave Peavler 3 19/5:04.843 (1)
4 4Cody Leners 4 19/5:04.965 (1)
5 5Jon Berding 5 19/5:15.201 (1)
9
2wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Skyler Sebby 1 17/5:07.862 (1)
2 2Drey 2 17/5:08.279 (1)
3 3Raven Barton 3 17/5:12.460 (1)
4 4Chevy Frank 4 15/5:02.968 (1)
5 5Dwayne Sebby 5 15/5:03.680 (1)
6 6Streetbike 6 15/5:05.637 (1)
7 7Sean Neumann 7 14/5:06.113 (1)
8 8Menard 8 2/45.390 (1)
10
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wyatt Leners 1 15/5:21.317 (1)
2 2Collin Hinricks 2 11/5:14.364 (1)
3 3Kristin Dunphy 3 9/5:32.479 (1)
4 4Elliot Leners 5 7/5:18.342 (1)
5 5Reid Cooper 6 1/23.588 (1)
11
Mod Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Peavler 1 19/5:01.352 (1)
2 2Chad Rubenking 2 19/5:03.338 (1)
3 3Jason Morey 3 19/5:15.435 (1)
4 4David Bradford 4 18/5:02.466 (1)
5 5Farmer Phil 5 18/5:07.942 (1)
6 6Curt Bacon 6 18/5:18.177 (1)
12
Mod Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Barton 7 17/5:01.092 (1)
2 2Caden Berding 8 17/5:15.093 (1)
3 3Drey 9 17/5:15.287 (1)
4 4Mario Azua 10 16/5:18.746 (1)
5 5Sean Neumann 11 15/5:10.537 (1)
6 6Skyler Sebby 12 N/A
13
Mod Bug (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Derek Richtsmeier 1 20/5:14.628 (1)
2 2Tayler Grall 2 19/5:06.358 (1)
3 3Steven Paul 3 18/5:05.813 (1)
4 4Farmer Phil 4 18/5:06.624 (1)
5 5Miller Time 5 18/5:11.455 (1)
6 6zay 6 17/5:04.864 (1)
7 7Adam Dunphy 7 17/5:10.665 (1)
8 8Teddy Maier 8 17/5:16.034 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tbrl Carpet Offroad
Registrations Entries: 75
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 4,140
Total Race Time 20 hours, 47 minutes, 13 seconds
close X