Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jon Berding
2 2David Bradford
3 3Larry Quick
4 4Trevor Paul
5 5Lucas Fisher
6 6B A
2
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Peavler
2 2Jason Hudson
3 3Devon Summers
4 4Miller Time
5 5Caden Berding
6 6Teddy Maier
3
Stock Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Chris Kockorsky
2 3Matt Grall
3 4Rod Case
4 5Adam Dunphy
5 6Rob Ebel
6 7Chad Rubenking
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody Leners
2 2Baconator
3 3Mario Azua
4 4Tayler Grall
5 5zay
6 6Steven Paul
5
Stock Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Curt Bacon
2 2Raven Barton
3 4Jason Morey
4 5Brian Morey
5 6Chevy Frank
6 3Joe Anderson
6
4wd Bug (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nitro Al
2 2Baconator
3 3Cody Leners
4 4Skyler Sebby
5 5Dwayne Sebby
7
4wd Bug (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Anderson
2 2Jon Berding
3 3Dave Peavler
4 4Farmer Phil
8
2wd Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Menard
2 2Skyler Sebby
3 3Dwayne Sebby
4 4Raven Barton
5 5Streetbike
6 6Chevy Frank
7 7Drey
8 8Sean Neumann
9
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kristin Dunphy
2 2Elliot Leners
3 3Reid Cooper
4 4Ron Heim
10
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dawson Bacon
2 2Justin Spencer
3 4Wyatt Leners
4 5Collin Hinricks
11
Mod Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Caden Berding
2 2David Bradford
3 3Drey
4 4Curt Bacon
5 5Farmer Phil
6 6Sean Neumann
12
Mod Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chad Rubenking
2 2Brian Barton
3 3Jason Morey
4 4Mario Azua
5 5Dave Peavler
13
Mod Bug (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Miller Time
2 2Steven Paul
3 3Derek Richtsmeier
4 4Tayler Grall
5 5zay
6 6Adam Dunphy
7 7Farmer Phil
8 8Teddy Maier
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tbrl Carpet Offroad
Registrations Entries: 75
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 4,240
Total Race Time 21 hours, 16 minutes, 44 seconds
close X